4/29/2011

Maria Ozawa - Porn Star


 Maria Ozawa profile

Name: Maria Ozawa
Birthday: January 8, 1986
Location: Japan
Ethnicity: Japanese-French-Canadian
Nickname: Miyabi

She is a perfect balance of Japanese beauty mixed with a dash of exoticism. Her hobbies include cooking, which she is good at, and watching AVs on her flatscreen television set She also enjoys playing video games.











 


 
 
 















Photoblog Entertainment Blogs
 

Copyright © Asian Girls Photos. All Rights Reserved. Design by Bloganol | Download from Blogger Templates

back to top Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...