5/23/2011

Kana Tsugihara: Hot bikini Idol



Kana Tsugihara Profile:
Name: Kana Tsugihara
Nickname: Koha, Kussun, Koha-chan, Koha-pink
Birthdate: 8-25, 1984
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Blood Type: A
Height: 161cm
Hobbies: Volleyball
Favorite food: fruit, sweet dried plums
Favorite color: Pink
Family: Father, Mother, and older sister

Kana Tsugihara information
Kana Tsugihara is that the second Morning Musume member to come back from Niigata, following Ogawa Makoto. Kana Tsugihara 次原 かな could be a twenty four year previous horny Sabra model from Tokyo. (Sabra could be a Maxim kind of magazine). The word "miracle" is employed in relation to Kusumi plenty (whether as a nickname or as a catchphrase) as a result of the seventh generation auditions were to seek out the "ace" for Morning Musume, whom Tsunku dubbed would be a "miracle."
During her audition, she stated that she prefers the "cool" pictures over "cute," and stated Yoshizawa Hitomi and Fujimoto Miki because the members she admires the foremost.

She has conjointly stated that Fujimoto Miki is her favorite celebrity on each Hello! Morning and Ongaku Senshi MUSIC FIGHTER.

Last time we have a tendency to featured Kana Tsugihara promoting Sony’s PSP, you guys went nuts. Since it’s Friday and it’s been quite your time since we’ve had a Kineda Idol of the Day, i assumed a highlight on F-Cup beauty Kana Tsugihara would do the trick.

Born August twenty five, 1984 in Tokyo, Kana has been sweeping up the ads of Japanese magazines, promotional events and tv commericials. It’s not onerous to check why! together with her lovely lips and 34F-23-35″ figure, this 5′2″ cutey is bound to capture the eye of any audience.






































Kana Tsugihara sexy with bikini

Photoblog Entertainment Blogs
 

Copyright © Asian Girls Photos. All Rights Reserved. Design by Bloganol | Download from Blogger Templates

back to top Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...