5/21/2011

Kang Yoo Lee – Korean Model




Kang Yoo Lee Info


Other Name(s): Kang Yui
Origin
: South Korea
Born
: 16 December, 1982
Height
: 178cm
Weight
: 53kg
Measurements
: 34-25-36
Occupation
: model, race queen
Kang Yoo Lee 강 유이, also known as Kang Yui, is a beautiful race queen from South Korea. Born on December 16, 1982, Yoo Lee made her debut in 2005 and is recognized as one of the top race queens in the country.





























Photoblog Entertainment Blogs
 

Copyright © Asian Girls Photos. All Rights Reserved. Design by Bloganol | Download from Blogger Templates

back to top Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...