5/24/2011

Lee Chae Young show her curves



Lee Chae Young  Profile:

Name: 이채영 / Lee Chae Young
Real name: 이보영 / Lee Bo Young
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1986-Apr-29
Height: 170cm
Weight: 49kg
Star sign: Taurus
Family: Sister/actress Seo Seung Ah
Talent agency: DBC Entertainment

TV Shows:
Comrades (KBS1, 2010)
Wife Returns (SBS, 2009)
Soul Special 쏘울 스페셜 (KBS, 2009)
Empress Chun Chu (KBS2, 2009)
Thirty Thousand Miles in Search of My Son (SBS, 2007)
Witch Amusement (SBS, 2007)

Lee Chae Young revealed her sexy “apple” body for a new ad campaign.
On November 4th, this “apple tree” concept photo was revealed to the public for her endorsement of Apple Hip. She showed off her curvy body shape and made all guys drool and all the girls jealous.
This is the second set of ads to be revealed, and just like the first set, she is heating up the internet.
Netizens said, “This is a pictorial that shows off a true woman’s curves” and “She shows off various colors of her charms.”
























Lee Chae Young shows off her curves
Photoblog Entertainment Blogs
 

Copyright © Asian Girls Photos. All Rights Reserved. Design by Bloganol | Download from Blogger Templates

back to top Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...