5/06/2011

Yoko Kumada: Bikini Model


Yoko Kumada Profile:

Name: Kumada Yoko
Nicknames: Kumayo , Yokochan , Kumachan
Birthday: May 13, 1982
Birth Place: Gifu, Japan
Blood Type: O
Height: 164cm
Bust: 92cm
Waist: 56cm
Hips: 84cm
Shoe size: 24.0cm
Hobbies: Karaoke, do-it-yourself projects
Abilities: Unicycling, piano, bookkeeping, blind touch
Favorite food: Chocolate
Agency: artist house PYRAMID





























Photoblog Entertainment Blogs
 

Copyright © Asian Girls Photos. All Rights Reserved. Design by Bloganol | Download from Blogger Templates

back to top Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...