6/15/2011

Ai Sayama- Japan Idol



Ai Sayama Profile:
Name: Ai Sayama, 佐山愛
Nickname: LOVEちゃん
Birthday: January 08, 1989
Blood Type: A
Height: 165cm
Measurements: B:98cm(H-70), W:61cm, H:90cm
Birth Place: Tokyo
Activities: AV idol and Actress
































Ai Sayama- Japan Idol
Photoblog Entertainment Blogs
 

Copyright © Asian Girls Photos. All Rights Reserved. Design by Bloganol | Download from Blogger Templates

back to top Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...