6/21/2011

Chen Kuang Yi -Taiwanese Model


Chen Kuang Yi -Taiwanese Model


Chen Kuang Yi
  Profile:

Chinese Name: Chen Kuang Yi
English name: Jassie Chan
Nickname: Kuangkuang, Guoqikuang
Birthplace: Taiwan
Date of birth: November 20, 1987
Blood type: O
Constellation: Scorpio
Height: 168cm
Weight: 45kg
Measurements: 32C/23/34
Shoe: 24.5/5.5
Head circumference: 22
Collar: 13
Shoulder Width: 15
Sleeve Length: 21.5
Leg length: 42
Occupation: advertising model
School: now studying at National Taiwan University International Business
























Chen Kuang Yi -Taiwanese Model
Photoblog Entertainment Blogs
 

Copyright © Asian Girls Photos. All Rights Reserved. Design by Bloganol | Download from Blogger Templates

back to top Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...