6/18/2011

Chen Yuwen - Taiwanese Model


Chen Yuwen - Taiwanese Model

Chen Yuwen Profile:

Name: Chen Yuwen
Stage name: Chen Kai Yan
Nickname: Xiao Bu, NINA
Birthday: 1988-08-17
Blood type: 0
Height: 160
Weight: 44
Measurements: 32E/24/35
Occupation: students, model



























Chen Yuwen - Taiwanese Model
Photoblog Entertainment Blogs
 

Copyright © Asian Girls Photos. All Rights Reserved. Design by Bloganol | Download from Blogger Templates

back to top Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...