6/27/2011

Chinese Model Lei Ke Er


Lei Ke Er Profile:
Other Name(s): Lei Keer, Rita, Rita Lei
Origin: Guilin, China
Born: 18 February, 1987
Height: 162cm
Weight: 45kg
Measurements: 33-23-35
Occupation: model, singer, actress










Chinese Model Lei Ke Er
Chinese Model Lei Ke Er

Photoblog Entertainment Blogs
 

Copyright © Asian Girls Photos. All Rights Reserved. Design by Bloganol | Download from Blogger Templates

back to top Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...