6/28/2011

Chinese Model Yang Qian Qian



Yang Qian Qian Profile:
Other Name(s): Yang Qianqian, Kathy, Kathy Yang
Origin: Shanghai, China
Born: 29 March, 1990
Height: 170cm
Weight: 50kg
Blood Type: A
Occupation: model
Kathy Yang Qian Qian 杨茜茜 is a 21-year-old popular and hot Asian model and Internet celebrity from Shanghai, China.







Chinese Model Yang Qian Qian sexy with bikini
Chinese Model Yang Qian Qian sexy with bikini






















Chinese Model Yang Qian Qian
Chinese Model Yang Qian Qian

Photoblog Entertainment Blogs
 

Copyright © Asian Girls Photos. All Rights Reserved. Design by Bloganol | Download from Blogger Templates

back to top Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...