6/23/2011

Chinese Model Zhao Yu Fei


Zhao Yu Fei Profile:
Other Name(s): Zhao Yufei, Miranda, Miranda Zhao
Origin: Chengdu, China
Born: 10 June, 1989
Height: 172cm
Weight: 46kg
Measurements: 34-24-34
Occupation: model


Zhao Yu Fei
赵雨菲 is a young and beautiful Chinese model from Chengdu, Sichuan Province. Also known as Miranda, Zhao Yu Fei was born on June 10th, 1989. Since 2008, Zhao Yu Fei has worked as a car show model for many national and international auto shows across China.






Model Zhao Yu Fei sexy with blue dress
Model Zhao Yu Fei sexy with blue dress
 

Copyright © Asian Girls Photos. All Rights Reserved. Design by Bloganol | Download from Blogger Templates

back to top Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...