6/16/2011

Hitomi Aizawa -Japan Model




Hitomi Aizawa's profile:
Name: Hitomi Aizawa (相澤仁美)
Nickname: ヒトミン
Born: 22 August 1982
Hometown: Tokyo Japan
Blood type: O
Nominal size (as of year 2007)
Height:160 cm
Three sizes: 93 - 60 - 92 cm
Bra size: I
Shoe size: 24 cm
Activities
Debut 2004
Genre Gravure
General content model, swimsuit
Other activities of the actress, entertainer, singer
Hobby: Swimming



























Hitomi Aizawa -Japan Model
Photoblog Entertainment Blogs
 

Copyright © Asian Girls Photos. All Rights Reserved. Design by Bloganol | Download from Blogger Templates

back to top Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...