6/28/2011

Korean Actress Choi Ji Woo



Name: 최지우 / Choi Ji Woo
Real name: 최미향 / Choi Mi Hyang
Chinese name: 崔智友 / Cui Zhi You
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1975-Jun-11
Birthplace: Paju, Gyeonggi Province, South Korea
Height: 175cm
Weight: 50kg
Star sign: Gemini
Blood type: A
Talent agency: C, JW Company















Korean Actress Choi Ji Woo
Korean Actress Choi Ji Woo

Photoblog Entertainment Blogs
 

Copyright © Asian Girls Photos. All Rights Reserved. Design by Bloganol | Download from Blogger Templates

back to top Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...