6/18/2011

Kosaka Yuka - Gravure Idol


Kosaka Yuka - Gravure Idol

Kosaka Yuka Profile:
Name: 小阪由佳 (こさか ゆか)
Name (romaji): Kosaka Yuka
Nickname: Yuka-chan
Profession: Actress, gravure idol and singer
Birthdate: 1985-Jun-27
Birthplace: Izumi, Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
Height: 168cm
Star sign: Cancer
Blood type: A
Talent agency: A-Team
















Kosaka Yuka - Gravure Idol


Photoblog Entertainment Blogs
 

Copyright © Asian Girls Photos. All Rights Reserved. Design by Bloganol | Download from Blogger Templates

back to top Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...