6/18/2011

Lin Yingzhen-Taiwanese Hot Girl


Lin Yingzhen-Taiwanese Hot Girl

Lin Yingzhen Profile:
Name: Lin Yingzhen
Nickname: DaYuan
Birthplace: China Taiwan
Birthday: November 14, 1988
Constellation: Scorpio
Height: 160cm
Weight: 48g
Measurements: 32E, 25,33
Education: Fu Jen Catholic University, Faculty of Law
Occupation: Student




















Lin Yingzhen-Taiwanese Hot Girl

Photoblog Entertainment Blogs
 

Copyright © Asian Girls Photos. All Rights Reserved. Design by Bloganol | Download from Blogger Templates

back to top Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...