6/20/2011

Megumi Nakayama-Janpan Model


Megumi Nakayama-Janpan Model
Megumi Nakayama Profile:
Name: Megumi Nakayama
Nickname: Shiichan
Date of Birth: 1980/10/16
Home: Toyama Prefecture
Bloodtype: A
Height: 167 cm
Measurements: 86 – 58 – 86 cm
Megumi Nakayama is a Japanese fashion model and actress.She has appeared in numerous photoshoots in all media. Appearing in movies, TV shows, fashion mags , swimsuit and lingerie exhibits.





















Megumi Nakayama-Janpanese Model






Megumi Nakayama-Janpanese Model




Photoblog Entertainment Blogs
 

Copyright © Asian Girls Photos. All Rights Reserved. Design by Bloganol | Download from Blogger Templates

back to top Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...