6/19/2011

Sayaka Isoyama- Gravure Idol


Sayaka Isoyama- Gravure Idol

Sayaka Isoyama Profile:

Name: Sayaka Isoyama
Nickname: Isocchi,
Birthdate: October 23th, 1983
Current age: twenty three years old
Birthplace: Ibaraki Hokota
Profession: Actress, singer, and gravure idol
Blood type: A
Height: H155 cm
Bust: B91 cm (F cup)
Waist: W60 cm
Hips: H87 cm
Shoe size: 24cm
Hobbies: Karaoke, watching high school baseball games, learning about idols
Abilities: Baton, trumpet, rollerblading, sign language, spinning plates
Favorite celebrities: Matsuda Seiko, Fujiwara Norika
Favorite TV show: Gakkou e Ikou
Favorite movie: Shakespeare in Love
Favorite authors: Aida Mitsuwo, Fujiwara Norika (Fujiwara Shugi)
Favorite food: Anything with vinegar
Talent Agency: HORI AGENCY














Sayaka Isoyama- Gravure Idol
Photoblog Entertainment Blogs
 

Copyright © Asian Girls Photos. All Rights Reserved. Design by Bloganol | Download from Blogger Templates

back to top Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...