6/23/2011

Super Model Nonami Takizawa


Super Model Nonami Takizawa
Nonami Takizawa Profile:
Name: Nonami Takizawa
Nickname: Nonamin
Profession: Actress and 'gravure idol' (Japanese term: swimsuit/bikini model)
Date of Birth: 14 December, 1985
Birthplace: Saitama, Japan
Height: 155 cm (5 feet and 1.0 inch)
Measurements: B95 W59 H85 cm (B37.4 W23.2 H33.5 inches)
Talent Agency: Kabushiki Kaisha Macbee

See more her photos:
>>> Nonami Takizawa- Japan Model















Super Model Nonami Takizawa




Photoblog Entertainment Blogs
 

Copyright © Asian Girls Photos. All Rights Reserved. Design by Bloganol | Download from Blogger Templates

back to top Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...