6/23/2011

Taksaorn Paksukcharoen -Model



Taksaorn Paksukcharoen Profile:Name: Taksaorn Paksukcharoen (Taksaorn Paksookjarin, Taksaorn Paksukcharern)
Nickname: Aff
Profession: Actress/Model
Date of birth: October 27, 1980
Birthplace: Thailand
Height: 163 cm
Weight: 42 kg
Marital Status: Single
Hobbies: Fitness, Work out and Reading
Education:
Elementary: Patai Oodomseuksaa
Secondary: Rachineebon
Bacherlors degree at Chulalongkorn University
Masters degree at USA University











Taksaorn Paksukcharoen -Model

Photoblog Entertainment Blogs
 

Copyright © Asian Girls Photos. All Rights Reserved. Design by Bloganol | Download from Blogger Templates

back to top Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...