6/09/2011

Tang Thanh Ha- Viet nam Actress


Tang Thanh Ha Profile:
Artist Name: Tang Thanh Ha
Real Name: Tang Thi Thanh Ha
Date of Birth: October 24, 1986
Place of Birth: Go Cong, Tien Giang (Vietnam)
Height: 1m68 (5′6)
Weight: 47 kg (98 lbs.)
Family members: Parents and two older brothers. Thanh Ha is the youngest.
Favorite Actor (s): Gomez, Tom Hanks
Interest: listening to music (instrumental)












Tang Thanh Ha- Vietnamese Actress

Photoblog Entertainment Blogs
 

Copyright © Asian Girls Photos. All Rights Reserved. Design by Bloganol | Download from Blogger Templates

back to top Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...