6/18/2011

VJ Franda - Indonesian Actress


VJ Franda - Indonesian Actress

Franda Profile:
Name : Franda
Also Known As : VJ Franda,
Amoy, zha07
Birth Name : Efranda Stephanus
Birthday :
February 08, 1987
Location / Birthplace : Malang, Jawa Timur
Nationality :
Indonesia
Eye Color : Brown
Hair Color : Black
Occupations : MTV VJs, Actress and Model









VJ Franda - Indonesian Actress
Photoblog Entertainment Blogs
 

Copyright © Asian Girls Photos. All Rights Reserved. Design by Bloganol | Download from Blogger Templates

back to top Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...