6/21/2011

Warattaya Nilkuha - Actress



Warattaya Nilkuha  Profile:
Name: Warattaya Nilkuha
Nickname: Jui or Jook Jooy
Profession: Actress, TV Host
Date of birth: June 11, 1983
Birthplace: Ratchaburi, Thailand
Siblings: 2 older brothers
Height: 166cm
Religion: Christian
Education: Bachelor's Degree in Political Science from University Thammasat
Marital Status: Single
Best friend: Amy Amika Klinprathum
Hobbies: Watch Korean Series and Read
Favorite Color: Blue
Collects: Winnie The Pooh












Warattaya Nilkuha -Thailand Actress





Warattaya Nilkuha - Actress
Warattaya Nilkuha -Thailand Actress

Photoblog Entertainment Blogs
 

Copyright © Asian Girls Photos. All Rights Reserved. Design by Bloganol | Download from Blogger Templates

back to top Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...