6/18/2011

Yoon Eun Hye - Korean Star


Yoon Eun Hye - Korean Star

Yoon Eun Hye Profile :
Name: 윤은혜 / Yoon Eun Hye
Nicknames: "JamGgoDae"(Stick), "Pooh"
Profession: Model, actress and singer
Birthdate: October 3, 1984
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 168cm
Weight: 50kg
Star sign: Libra
Blood type: O
Family: Younger brother
Talent agency: Kraze Entertainment












Yoon Eun Hye - Korean Star

Photoblog Entertainment Blogs
 

Copyright © Asian Girls Photos. All Rights Reserved. Design by Bloganol | Download from Blogger Templates

back to top Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...