7/10/2011

Chinese Hot Model Shi Zi Jia- Swimsuit Fashion


Shi Zi Jia
Shi Zi Jia Profile:
Name: Shi Zi Jia
Other Name(s): Shi Zijia, Kitty, Kitty Shi
Origin: Beijing, China
Born: 24 May, 1990
Height: 168cm
Weight: 50kg
Measurements: 34-25-35
Occupation: model

Hot Girl Shi Zi Jia Sexy with white bikini



Shi Zi Jia - LingerieCollections













Shi Zi Jia Sexy with bikini
Shi Zi Jia Sexy with bikini








Chinese Hot Model Shi Zi Jia- Swimsuit Fashion
Chinese Hot Model Shi Zi Jia- Swimsuit Fashion

Photoblog Entertainment Blogs
 

Copyright © Asian Girls Photos. All Rights Reserved. Design by Bloganol | Download from Blogger Templates

back to top Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...