Fashion Model Akina Minami

Akina Minami  Profile:
Name: Akina Minami
Nickname: AKKINA
Born: 15 May 1989
Hometown : Zama, Kanagawa, Japan
Blood type: O
Nominal size (as of 2006)
Height :1,6 m
Weight: 44 kg
Three sizes: 80 - 56 - 83 cm
Shoe size: 24.5 cm
Activities: Contents fashion model
Other activities:  gravure, actress, reporter

Akina Minami sexy in Blue Bikini

Fashion Model Akina Minami
Fashion Model Akina Minami
Akina Minami 's Video:

Photoblog Entertainment Blogs

Copyright © Asian Girls Photos. All Rights Reserved. Design by Bloganol | Download from Blogger Templates

back to top Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...