7/01/2011

Hwang Mi Hee Stunning As Always


Hwang Mi Hee Profile:
Other Name(s): Huang Mi Hee
Origin: South Korea
Born: 21 January, 1982
Height: 174cm
Weight: 51kg
Measurements: 34-24-35
Occupation: model, race queen


Since 2007, Hwang Mi Hee ( 황미희 ) or Huang Mi Hee has been one of the most famous Korean race queen and model out there. Together with Im Ji Hye ( 임지혜 ) and Lee Ji Woo ( 이지우 ), the three beauties are dubbed as “Korea’s Top 3 Race Queens”.

See more Hwang Mi Hee's Photos: Asian Girls Gallery











































Hwang Mi Hee – Stunning As Always
Hwang Mi Hee – Stunning As Always



>>> See more Hwang Mi Hee's Photos: Asian Girls Gallery 

Hwang Mi Hee's Video:


Photoblog Entertainment Blogs
 

Copyright © Asian Girls Photos. All Rights Reserved. Design by Bloganol | Download from Blogger Templates

back to top Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...