7/18/2011

Korean Singer MoA on The Magazine


 Moa biography and photos
BoA Kwon Profile:
Name: BoA
English & Korean Names: Boa Kwon, BoA Kwon, Kwon BoA
Also known as: Gwon Bo-a, Gwon Boa
Date of Birth: November 5, 1986
Place of Birth: South Korea
Hometown: Kyungkido Goorisi, South Korea
Height: 5'4" or 160 cm
Weight: 99 lbs or 45 kg
Shoe size: 23.5 cm
Blood Type: AB
Languages Spoken: Korean, Japanese, English
Religion: Catholic






Korea Singer MoA on Nylon Magazine
Korea Singer MoA on Nylon Magazine


MoA have a beautifuf  face
MoA have a beautifuf  face



 MoA wallpaper

MoA's Video:

 



Photoblog Entertainment Blogs
 

Copyright © Asian Girls Photos. All Rights Reserved. Design by Bloganol | Download from Blogger Templates

back to top Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...