7/31/2011

Lin Ke Tong –Bikini New Photos


Lin


Lin Ke Tong Profile:
Other Name(s): Lin Ketong, Juliet, Juliet Lin, Tongtong ( 彤彤 ), Xiao Long Nv (Little Dragon Girl)
Origin: Wuhan, China
Born: 20 September, 1988
Height: 172cm
Weight: 48kg
Occupation: model
Lin Ke Tong ( 林柯彤 ) is a young Chinese model and popular football babe from Wuhan, China. Lin Ke Tong has come first in many surveys, “Number One Online Beauty”, “Number One Game Beauty” and “Number One Auto Show Girl”. Lin Ke Tong’s fans call her “Xiao Long Nv” ( 小龙女 , “Little Dragon Girl”, a well-known fictional character in China) who has an angel’s beautiful face and a devil’s sexy body.

Lin

Lin

Lin
Lin Ke Tong –Bikini New Photos
Lin

Lin

Lin

Lin

Lin


Lin

Lin

Lin

Lin


Lin

Lin













>>> China hot girl: Lin Ketong

Photoblog Entertainment Blogs
 

Copyright © Asian Girls Photos. All Rights Reserved. Design by Bloganol | Download from Blogger Templates

back to top Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...