7/04/2011

Singer Angela Zhang Shao Han


Angela Zhang Shao Han Profile:
Name: Angela Zhang Shao Han (Angela Chang)
Chinese name: 张韶涵 (張韶涵)
Nickname: Dian Yan Wa-Wa 电眼娃娃, Mifen Mei 米粉妹
Birth date: January 19, 1982
Birth place: Taiwan
Height: 158cm
Blood type: A
Family members: Parents, younger brother and younger sister
Language spoken: Mandarin, English and a bit of Japanese
Education: Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School, Vancouver, Canada
Profession: Actress and singer






Singer Angela Zhang Shao Han
Singer Angela Zhang Shao Han
 Angela Zhang Shao Han's Video:
Photoblog Entertainment Blogs
 

Copyright © Asian Girls Photos. All Rights Reserved. Design by Bloganol | Download from Blogger Templates

back to top Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...