7/20/2011

Thailand Actress Araya A Hargett


Araya A Hargate Profile:
Name : Araya A Hargate
Nickname: Chompoo
Birthday : 28 June 1981
Nationality : Thai
Religion : Buddhist
Sibling : An Only Child
Height : 171 cm.
Weight : 47 kg. (104 lbs)
Hobby : Watching TV, Shopping and Reading
Best Friends : Tangmoe Pattaratida & Aimee Morokot
Favorite Star : Nok Chatchai & Mew Lalita
Favorite Color : Every Color
Favorite Fruit : Cherry & Mango
Education : Bodindecha School


Araya A Hargett sexy in bikini fashion
 Araya A Hargett in bikini fashion



Araya A Hargett in lingerie fashion/></a></div><br />
<div class=

Thailand Actress Araya A Hargett
Thailand Actress Araya A Hargett

Araya A Hargett's Video:

 


Photoblog Entertainment Blogs
 

Copyright © Asian Girls Photos. All Rights Reserved. Design by Bloganol | Download from Blogger Templates

back to top Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...