7/12/2011

Thailand Photomodel Parrnwad Hemmanee


Parrnwad Hemmanee Profile:
Name: Parrnwad Hemmanee
Nickname: "Per-i"
Birthdate: December 22, 1979
Birthplace: Thailand
Height: 166 cm
Profession: Actress, model
Experience: VOLUME, MARS magazine shots, tv dramas

Panward Hemmanee, she’s thai actress and photomodel. Panward is an upcoming TV drama actress that has been featured on numerous magazine covers including the likes of VOLUME and MARS magazine. She has been appearing on some of the TV soaps as well as some entertainment events like the TV Pool ’70’s party. Panward has also become quite popular at the Bangkok night clubs where she makes appearances now and then.



Parrnwad Hemmanee sexy with bikini
Parrnwad Hemmanee sexy with bikini



Parrnwad Hemmanee sexy with underwear
Parrnwad Hemmanee sexy with underwear








 Thailand Photomodel Parrnwad Hemmanee
 Thailand Photomodel Parrnwad Hemmanee

Photoblog Entertainment Blogs
 

Copyright © Asian Girls Photos. All Rights Reserved. Design by Bloganol | Download from Blogger Templates

back to top Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...