7/19/2011

Miss World 2007 Zi Lin Zhang


Zi Lin Zhang Miss World 2007
Zi Lin Zhang Profile:
Name: Zi Lin Zhang
Birth name: Zhang Zilin, Eilin(Eileen)
Birthdate: March 22, 1984 (1984-03-22)
Birth location: Shijiazhuang, Hebei, People's Republic of China
Height: 1.82m
Eye color: Brown
Hair color: Black
Title(s): Miss China World 2007 Miss World 2007
Major Competition(s): Miss China World 2007 (winner) Miss World 2007 (winner)
Zhang Zilin (simplified Chinese: 张梓琳; pinyin: Zhāng Zǐlín) is the Miss World 2007 title holder, representing the People's Republic of China as Miss China World 2007. She is the first Miss World of East Asian origin. Zhang was born in Shijiazhuang, Hebei, on March 22, 1984. She then moved to the Chinese capital, Beijing, where she attended high school from 1996 to 2002. She later completed her studies at the University of Science and Technology Beijing and obtained a degree in business administration in 2006. Zhang is now working as a fashion model.

Zi Lin Zhang biography and photos










Zi Lin Zhang sexy in dress fashion
Zi Lin Zhang sexy in dress fashion



Zi Lin Zhang have a beautiful fashion
Zi Lin Zhang have a beautiful fashion
Zi Lin Zhang's Video:

 


Photoblog Entertainment Blogs
 

Copyright © Asian Girls Photos. All Rights Reserved. Design by Bloganol | Download from Blogger Templates

back to top Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...