8/28/2011

Japan Gravure Idol Yuu Tejima


Gravure Idol Yuu Tejima


Yuu Tejima Profile:
Other Name(s): Tejima Yuu
Origin: Tochigi Prefecture, Japan
Born: 27 August, 1984
Height: 165cm
Weight: 47kg
Measurements: 37I-22-34
Occupation: model, gravure idol, actress

Yuu Tejima

Gravure Model Yuu Tejima

Gravure Model Yuu Tejima

Gravure Model Yuu Tejima

Gravure Model Yuu Tejima

Gravure Model Yuu Tejima

Gravure Model Yuu Tejima

Japan Gravure Idol Yuu Tejima
Japan Gravure Idol Yuu Tejima
>>> Tejima Yuu - Gravure Idol

Photoblog Entertainment Blogs
 

Copyright © Asian Girls Photos. All Rights Reserved. Design by Bloganol | Download from Blogger Templates

back to top Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...