8/22/2011

Japanese Model & Singer Fukada Kyoko


Fukada Kyoko Profile:
Name : Fukada Kyoko
Nicknames: Fuka-kyon, Kyokorin
Profession: Actress, model, and singer
Birthdate: 1982-Nov-02
Birthplace: Kita, Tokyo, Japan
Height: 163cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Scorpio
Blood type: O



Model Fukada Kyoko
Model Fukada Kyoko


Singer Fukada Kyoko
Singer Fukada Kyoko




Actress Fukada Kyoko
Actress Fukada Kyoko


Fukada Kyoko 's Video:

Photoblog Entertainment Blogs
 

Copyright © Asian Girls Photos. All Rights Reserved. Design by Bloganol | Download from Blogger Templates

back to top Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...