8/18/2011

Japanese Singer Itano Tomomi


Japanese Singer Itano Tomomi

Itano Tomomi Profile:
Name: Itano Tomomi
Nickname: Tomochin
Birthdate: July 3rd, 1991
Star sign: Cancer
Blood type: A
Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan
Hobbies: Dancing
Audition Song: BoA - ID; Peace B
Height: 153cm (5")
Bust: 72cm
Waist: 54cm
Hips: 78cm

Japanese Singer Itano Tomomi

Japanese Singer Itano Tomomi

Japanese Singer Itano Tomomi

Japanese Singer Itano Tomomi

Japanese Singer Itano Tomomi

Japanese Singer Itano Tomomi

Japanese Singer Itano Tomomi

Japanese Singer Itano Tomomi

Japanese Singer Itano Tomomi

Japanese Singer Itano Tomomi

Japanese Singer Itano Tomomi

Japanese Singer Itano Tomomi
Japanese Singer Itano Tomomi
Itano Tomomi 's Video:

Photoblog Entertainment Blogs
 

Copyright © Asian Girls Photos. All Rights Reserved. Design by Bloganol | Download from Blogger Templates

back to top Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...