8/05/2011

Wang Hui Xin in ChinaJoy 2011 Photoshoot


Wang Hui Xin in ChinaJoy 2011 Photoshoot

 Wang Hui Xin Profile:
Other Name(s): Wang Huixin, Xiao Xin
Origin: Guangzhou, China
Born: 24 May, 1988
Height: 165cm
Weight: 52kg
Measurements: 34-24-34
Occupation: model, student
Hope you’ll like Wang Hui Xin’s latest cosplay photos at the ChinaJoy 2011 event.


Wang Hui Xin in ChinaJoy 2011 Photoshoot

Wang Hui Xin in ChinaJoy 2011 Photoshoot

Wang Hui Xin in ChinaJoy 2011 Photoshoot

Wang Hui Xin in ChinaJoy 2011 Photoshoot

Wang Hui Xin in ChinaJoy 2011 Photoshoot

Wang Hui Xin in ChinaJoy 2011 Photoshoot

Wang Hui Xin in ChinaJoy 2011 Photoshoot

Wang Hui Xin in ChinaJoy 2011 Photoshoot

Wang Hui Xin in ChinaJoy 2011 Photoshoot

Wang Hui Xin in ChinaJoy 2011 Photoshoot

Wang Hui Xin in ChinaJoy 2011 Photoshoot

Wang Hui Xin in ChinaJoy 2011 Photoshoot

Wang Hui Xin in ChinaJoy 2011 Photoshoot

Wang Hui Xin in ChinaJoy 2011 Photoshoot

Wang Hui Xin in ChinaJoy 2011 Photoshoot

Wang Hui Xin in ChinaJoy 2011 Photoshoot

Wang Hui Xin in ChinaJoy 2011 Photoshoot

Wang Hui Xin in ChinaJoy 2011 Photoshoot

Wang Hui Xin in ChinaJoy 2011 Photoshoot

Wang Hui Xin in ChinaJoy 2011 Photoshoot

Wang Hui Xin in ChinaJoy 2011 Photoshoot

Wang Hui Xin in ChinaJoy 2011 Photoshoot

Wang Hui Xin in ChinaJoy 2011 Photoshoot

Wang Hui Xin in ChinaJoy 2011 Photoshoot

Wang Hui Xin in ChinaJoy 2011 Photoshoot

Wang Hui Xin in ChinaJoy 2011 Photoshoot

Wang Hui Xin in ChinaJoy 2011 Photoshoot

Wang Hui Xin in ChinaJoy 2011 Photoshoot

Wang Hui Xin in ChinaJoy 2011 Photoshoot

Wang Hui Xin in ChinaJoy 2011 Photoshoot
Wang Hui Xin in ChinaJoy 2011 Photoshoot

Photoblog Entertainment Blogs
 

Copyright © Asian Girls Photos. All Rights Reserved. Design by Bloganol | Download from Blogger Templates

back to top Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...