8/04/2011

Xia Xiao Wei – Bikini & Leopard Outfits


Xia Xiao Wei in blue lingerie

Xia Xiao Wei Profile:
Other Name(s): Xia Xiaowei, Vivi, Vivi Xia
Origin: Yangzhong, China
Born: 2 February, 1989
Height: 165cm
Weight: 44kg
Measurements: 33-24-35
Occupation: model, student

Xia Xiao Wei in blue lingerie

Xia Xiao Wei in blue lingerie

Xia Xiao Wei in blue lingerie


Xia Xiao Wei in blue lingerie

Xia Xiao Wei in blue lingerie
Xia Xiao Wei in blue lingerie


























Chinese
Chinese Model Xia Xiao Wei


Photoblog Entertainment Blogs
 

Copyright © Asian Girls Photos. All Rights Reserved. Design by Bloganol | Download from Blogger Templates

back to top Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...