9/13/2011

Japanese Singer Koharu Kusumi in Blue Bikini



Koharu Kusumi Profile:
Name: Kusumi Koharu (久住小春)
Nickname: Koha, Kussun, Koha-chan, Koha-pink
Birth date: 1992-07-15
Birthplace: Niigata, Japan
Blood Type: A
Height: 162 cm
Hobbies: Volleyball, which she played since 3rd grade of primary school and where she was captain of the team
Favorite food: Umeboshi (dried plum) flavored snacks, fruit, sweet dried plums
Favorite color: Pink
Favorite type of guy: Kind
Favorite celebrities: Morning Musume & Amuro Namie
Favorite H!P member: Fujimoto Miki
Audition song: Furusato Family Father, Mother, and older sister
Hello! Project Groups: Morning Musume (2005–) Morning Musume Tanjou 10nen Kinentai (2007) Kira☆Pika (2007) MilkyWay (2008–)
Concert Units: Wonderful Hearts (2006-) | Other: Metro Rabbits H.P.





Koharu Kusumi - Pictures Gallery

Hot girl Koharu Kusumi


Koharu Kusumi





Koharu Kusumi
Koharu Kusumi in Blue Bikini

Japanese Singer Koharu Kusumi in Blue Bikini

Photoblog Entertainment Blogs
 

Copyright © Asian Girls Photos. All Rights Reserved. Design by Bloganol | Download from Blogger Templates

back to top Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...