9/22/2011

Sayaka Isoyama Sexy in White Lingerie


Sayaka Isoyama Profile:
Name: Sayaka Isoyama
Japanese name: 矶山さやか 磯山さやか
Nickname: Isocchi, いそっち
Birthdate: October 23th, 1983
Current age: twenty three years old
Birthplace: Ibaraki Hokota
Profession: Actress, singer, and gravure idol
Blood type: A
Height: H155 cm
Bust: B91 cm (F cup)
Waist: W60 cm
Hips: H87 cm
Shoe size: 24cm
Hobbies: Karaoke, watching high school baseball games, learning about idols
Abilities: Baton, trumpet, rollerblading, sign language, spinning plates
Favorite celebrities: Matsuda Seiko, Fujiwara Norika
Favorite TV show: Gakkou e Ikou
Favorite movie: Shakespeare in Love
Favorite authors: Aida Mitsuwo, Fujiwara Norika (Fujiwara Shugi)
Favorite food: Anything with vinegar
Talent Agency: HORI AGENCY





Hot girl Sayaka Isoyama





Gravure Idol Sayaka Isoyama
Japan Model Sayaka Isoyama



Japan Girl Sayaka Isoyama

Sayaka Isoyama

Sayaka Isoyama Sexy in White Lingerie
Photoblog Entertainment Blogs
 

Copyright © Asian Girls Photos. All Rights Reserved. Design by Bloganol | Download from Blogger Templates

back to top Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...