6/04/2013

Moko's Girl Xu Qian Er - Gogeous Chinese Baby




Other Name(s): Cissy Xu
Origin: Shanghai, China
Born: 28 March, 1990
Height: 175cm
Weight: 52kg
Measurements: 35-24-35
Blood Type: A
Occupation: model, nurse

Xu Qian Er 徐 茜儿 is a young and rising Chinese model and nurse who is currently based in Shanghai, China. Born on March 28th, 1990, Xu Qian Er is also known as Cissy Xu and she has worked as a teacher, football babe, dancer and cover girl before.




















Photoblog Entertainment Blogs
 

Copyright © Asian Girls Photos. All Rights Reserved. Design by Bloganol | Download from Blogger Templates

back to top Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...